Kickernation: ERGEBNISSE

TurnierStats | Zeitschätzungen | Teilnehmer-Liste | Ergebnis-Liste
Ergebnis-Liste
Teilnehmer69
Disziplinen4
Matches174
Datum2012/01/08

ND, 48 Teilnehmer
Rk.Spieler
1. Funke.J.1055, Do.B.1066
2. Haas.A.1188, Fehrer.M.1307
3. Trajkov.Z.183, Kämmerle.M.1295
4. Ehrenreich.M.984, Gusev.M.1004
5. Raith.M.928, Rödl.S.931
5. Weber.C.606, Nübel.M.1348
7. Hollenstein.R.986, Wiedmeier.W.1302
7. Witzgall.J.1045, Kirsch.D.1047
9. Ak.S.961, Saada.M.1187
9. Hartinger.S.1002, Hartinger.B.1279
9. Beck.J.1181, Gräber.S.1291
9. Szczepanski.K.1022, Dick.M.1100
13. Plätschke.S.1026, Gürtler.S.1237
13. Endres.F.1185, Thöne.C.1186
13. Zimmermann.B.1115, Schaube.M.1178
13. Hettich.T.676, Dannecker.A.1184
17. Rauh.K.1031, Friedmann.W.1032
17. Hanika.S.1175, Schörwerth.T.1177
17. Merk.N.918, Wüstenhagen.C.1290
17. Müller.C.1173, Müller.B.1174
17. Nies.S.1182, Thrul.L.1183
17. Streibl.D.242, Sawitzki.S.1176
17. Hengge.D.1179, Rudhart.R.1180
17. Augustin.A.942, Waszczenko.A.1109

AD, 50 Teilnehmer
Rk.Spieler
1. Mateescu.S.3, Wollmann.C.42
2. Koske.N.239, Hoti.H.971
3. Reisinger.C.250, Augustin.A.942
4. Ak.F.958, Ak.S.961
5. Ehrenreich.M.984, Steinicke.H.1080
5. Witzgall.J.1045, Kirsch.D.1047
7. Funke.J.1055, Do.B.1066
7. Trajkov.Z.183, Rambosek.P.219
9. Plätschke.S.1026, Gürtler.S.1237
9. Nickel.M.1067, Kimmel.B.1103
9. Thumann.H.964, Gusev.M.1004
9. Streibl.D.242, Sawitzki.S.1176
13. Raith.M.928, Rödl.S.931
13. Rauh.K.1031, Friedmann.W.1032
13. Hollenstein.R.986, Wiedmeier.W.1302
13. Haas.A.1188, Fehrer.M.1307
17. Merk.N.918, Wüstenhagen.C.1290
17. Weber.C.606, Nübel.M.1348
17. Hettich.T.676, Dannecker.A.1184
17. Hartinger.S.1002, Hartinger.B.1279
17. Hengge.D.1179, Rudhart.R.1180
17. Beck.J.1181, Gräber.S.1291
17. Szczepanski.K.1022, Dick.M.1100
17. Fackler.H.437, Kämmerle.M.1295
25. Zimmermann.B.1115, Schaube.M.1178

OD, 52 Teilnehmer
Rk.Spieler
1. Yücel.R.159, Maras.C.583
2. Mateescu.S.3, Wollmann.C.42
3. Weyer.H.520, Schoderer.S.584
4. Vollmeier.M.273, Thumann.H.964
5. Trajkov.Z.183, Rambosek.P.219
5. Koske.N.239, Hoti.H.971
7. Haas.A.1188, Fehrer.M.1307
7. Häusler.M.274, Steinicke.H.1080
9. Streibl.D.242, Sawitzki.S.1176
9. Raith.M.928, Rödl.S.931
9. Hollenstein.R.986, Wiedmeier.W.1302
9. Waszczenko.A.1109, Estere.N.1324
13. Szczepanski.K.1022, Dick.M.1100
13. Ehrenreich.M.984, Gusev.M.1004
13. Siegmund.H.278, Celik.G.585
13. Weber.C.606, Nübel.M.1348
17. Beck.J.1181, Gräber.S.1291
17. Hengge.D.1179, Rudhart.R.1180
17. Funke.J.1055, Do.B.1066
17. Nickel.M.1067, Kimmel.B.1103
17. Hettich.T.676, Dannecker.A.1184
17. Witzgall.J.1045, Kirsch.D.1047
17. Merk.N.918, Wüstenhagen.C.1290
17. Reisinger.C.250, Augustin.A.942
25. Ak.S.961, Kämmerle.M.1295
25. Hartinger.S.1002, Hartinger.B.1279

DYP, 32 Teilnehmer
Rk.Spieler
1. Ak.S.961, Wiedmeier.W.1302
2. Mateescu.S.3, Fehrer.M.1307
3. Koske.N.239, Schoderer.S.584
4. Hoti.H.971, Nickel.M.1067
5. Waszczenko.A.1109, Hartinger.B.1279
5. Yücel.R.159, Siegmund.H.278
7. Ak.F.958, Thumann.H.964
7. Hartinger.S.1002, Funke.J.1055
9. Wollmann.C.42, Ehrenreich.M.984
9. Maras.C.583, Rudhart.R.1180
9. Szczepanski.K.1022, Kimmel.B.1103
9. Rambosek.P.219, Haas.A.1188
13. Trajkov.Z.183, Gräber.S.1291
13. Kämmerle.M.1295, Estere.N.1324
13. Fackler.H.437, Weyer.H.520
13. Vollmeier.M.273, Hengge.D.1179
   

Datum: 2012/01/08-19:43:48, Turniersoftware: http://www.kickernation.org/