Kickernation: TURNIER STATS

Ergebnis-Liste
Teilnehmer120
Disziplinen4
Matches236
Datum2011/01/09

H3K-2011-ND, 60 Teilnehmer
Rk.Spieler
1. Wagner.D.1056, Obenland.D.1272
2. Raith.M.928, Rödl.S.931
3. Mühling.M.502, Scheuerlein.S.501
4. Röpke.S.1009, Jennewein.E.1011
5. Fleck.S.1003, Gusev.M.1004
5. Funke.J.1055, Kölbl.C.1077
7. Fuchs.C.1005, Schmittner.A.135
7. Lutz.J.1102, Miller.M.514
9. Augustin.A.942, Waszczenko.A.1109
9. Pichlmaier.M.1050, Artinger.T.1052
9. Kämmerle.M.1295, Stiefenhofer.M.1088
9. Hartinger.S.1002, Hartinger.B.1279
13. Szczepanski.K.1022, Dick.M.1100
13. Finkl.S.985, Lindenthal.E.1006
13. Lorenz.I.1239, Kimmel.B.1103
13. Aster.J.1086, Do.B.1066
17. Grötsch.W.1105, Kese.M.1104
17. Romsy.M.1043, Kirschmann.T.1040
17. Uhlig.M.1099, Eberlein.H.1001
17. Fuchs.M.1298, Schweiger.H.1041
17. Lichtenstern.C.1110, Alt.C.1107
17. Bodenschatz.N.1044, Hornung.M.1033
17. Hiermeier.M.564, Geyer.T.509
17. Ehrenreich.M.984, Fehrer.M.1307
25. Hörsting.K.1007, Schreiner.M.1008
25. Wiedmeier.W.1302, Hollenstein.R.986
25. Wüstenhagen.C.1290, Spannbauer.K.1243
25. Friedmann.W.1032, Friedmann.M.1030
25. Seitz.B.1106, Ebert.A.1108
25. Friedmann.P.1038, Rauh.K.1031

H3K-2011-AD, 84 Teilnehmer
Rk.Spieler
1. Regen.T.1072, Huber.C.243
2. Esterbauer.A.1074, Hubatsch.A.295
3. Steinicke.H.1080, Astner.S.953
4. Finkl.S.985, Michl.G.934
5. Zachenbacher.T.178, Grimm.F.187
5. Mühling.M.502, Scheuerlein.S.501
7. Thumann.H.964, Anderlic.A.1114
7. Mateescu.S.3, Wollmann.C.42
9. Fleck.S.1003, Danz.T.937
9. Kraus.M.1247, Lesch.F.1246
9. Hartinger.S.1002, Hartinger.B.1279
9. Wagner.D.1056, Obenland.D.1272
13. Wiedmeier.W.1302, Hollenstein.R.986
13. Gusev.M.1004, Uhlig.M.1099
13. Kämmerle.M.1295, Stiefenhofer.M.1088
13. Friedl.F.1085, Hoti.H.971
17. Heuwieser.J.954, Heuwieser.M.956
17. Fuchs.C.1005, Schmittner.A.135
17. Raith.M.928, Rödl.S.931
17. Litter.W.1071, Krampl.S.1073
17. Schnabel.M.104, Strauß.D.521
17. Schießl.T.1034, Kastner.M.1303
17. Lutz.J.1102, Miller.M.514
17. Eberlein.H.1001, Meyer.C.1327
25. Röpke.S.1009, Maierhofer.G.245
25. Szczepanski.K.1022, Dick.M.1100
25. Funke.J.1055, Kölbl.C.1077
25. Ehrenreich.M.984, Fehrer.M.1307
25. Fuchs.M.1298, Schweiger.H.1041
25. Augustin.A.942, Reisinger.C.250
25. Campo Sanchez.A.1113, Ullwer.R.1112
25. Schäffler.D.545, Rackl.S.215
33. Wutz.F.254, Ak.F.958
33. Pauli.P.938, Geb.D.252
33. Jennewein.E.1011, Kimmel.B.1103
33. Artinger.T.1052, Bodenschatz.N.1044
33. Hiermeier.M.564, Geyer.T.509
33. Raabe.S.186, Zimmermann.B.1115
33. Romsy.M.1043, Kirschmann.T.1040
33. Lichtenstern.C.1110, Alt.C.1107
33. Aster.J.1086, Do.B.1066
49. Malcherek.M.258, Bräunlein.M.1118

H3K-2011-OD, 76 Teilnehmer
Rk.Spieler
1. Weyer.H.520, Siebenrock.J.271
2. Yücel.R.159, Maras.C.583.1
3. Voigt.N.247, Hubatsch.A.295
4. Pauli.P.938, Geb.D.252
5. Mateescu.S.3, Wollmann.C.42
5. Brede.C.275, Steinmaier.J.241
7. Winkler.C.1117, Esterbauer.A.1074
7. Jungwirth.M.270, Schoderer.S.584
9. Fleck.S.1003, Danz.T.937
9. Zachenbacher.T.178, Grimm.F.187
9. Thumann.H.964, Vollmeier.M.273
9. Fuchs.C.1005, Schmittner.A.135
13. Pichlmaier.M.1050, Artinger.T.1052
13. Heuwieser.J.954, Heuwieser.M.956
13. Schnabel.M.104, Strauß.D.521
13. Litter.W.1071, Krampl.S.1073
17. Wiedmeier.W.1302, Hollenstein.R.986
17. Regen.T.1072, Huber.C.243
17. Rasch.U.272, Schramm.J.925
17. Steinicke.H.1080, Häusler.M.274
17. Kraus.M.1247, Lesch.F.1246
17. Raith.M.928, Rödl.S.931
17. Ehrenreich.M.984, Fehrer.M.1307
17. Mühling.M.502, Scheuerlein.S.501
25. Malcherek.M.258, Bräunlein.M.1118
25. Schießl.T.1034, Kastner.M.1303
25. Uhlig.M.1099, Hornung.M.1033
25. Stettner.N.960, Ludwig.R.1083
25. Wagner.D.1056, Obenland.D.1272
25. Lichtenstern.C.1110, Astner.S.953
25. Aster.J.1086, Do.B.1066
25. Finkl.S.985, Michl.G.934
33. Fuchs.M.1298, Schweiger.H.1041
33. Kern.M.1116, Raabe.S.186
33. Anderlic.A.1114, Siegmund.H.278
33. Waszczenko.A.1109, Reisinger.C.250
33. Funke.J.1055, Kölbl.C.1077
33. Szczepanski.K.1022, Dick.M.1100

H3K-2011-DYP, 24 Teilnehmer
Rk.Spieler
1. Jungwirth.M.270, Maras.C.583
2. Weyer.H.520, Winkler.C.1117
3. Wiedmeier.W.1302, Michl.G.934
4. Fehrer.M.1307, Mateescu.S.3
5. Ehrenreich.M.984, Schmittner.A.135
5. Krampl.S.1073, Kölbl.C.1077
7. Vollmeier.M.273, Fuchs.M.1298
7. Yücel.R.159, Esterbauer.A.1074
9. Funke.J.1055, Fuchs.C.1005
9. Do.B.1066, Kern.M.1116
9. Lichtenstern.C.1110, Celik.G.585
9. Aster.J.1086, Litter.W.1071
   

Datum: 2011/01/09-16:48:57, Turniersoftware: http://www.kickernation.org/