turniersoftware.battlenation.org: TURNIER STATS

Ergebnis-Liste: Kickernation-Aktuell
Letzes Update: 2007/11/27-21:41:43
Teilnehmer: 53
Disziplinen: 3
Matches: 84

Playoffs Junior Cup, 8 Teilnehmer [Ranking zOLD-Lehmacher 2on2]
Rk.Spieler
1. Granato.F.689, Fiscella.G.690
Filippo Granato, Gianluca Fiscella
2. Kienle.J.701, Hrschka.M.702
Jakob Kienle, Michael Hrschka
3. Haug.P.703, Döne.H.704
Pascal Haug, Hüseyin Döne
4. Jez.P.691, Celik.M.692
Patrick Jez, Mustafa Celik


Junior Cup, 20 Teilnehmer [Ranking zOLD-Lehmacher 2on2]
Rk.Spieler
Platz 1, PlatzInGruppe: 1    Granato.F.689, Fiscella.G.690
Filippo Granato, Gianluca Fiscella
Platz 1, PlatzInGruppe: 1    Kienle.J.701, Hrschka.M.702
Jakob Kienle, Michael Hrschka
Platz 3, PlatzInGruppe: 2    Haug.P.703, Döne.H.704
Pascal Haug, Hüseyin Döne
Platz 3, PlatzInGruppe: 2    Jez.P.691, Celik.M.692
Patrick Jez, Mustafa Celik
Platz 5, PlatzInGruppe: 3    Brahimi.L.707, Döne.M.708
Lavdim Brahimi, Mustafa Döne
Platz 5, PlatzInGruppe: 3    Eroglu.A.693, Altindag.S.694
Alp Eroglu, Sevket Altindag
Platz 7, PlatzInGruppe: 4    Sarikaya.R.695, Potapkin.A.696
Rauf Sarikaya, Alexey Potapkin
Platz 7, PlatzInGruppe: 4    Scollo.F.709, Falch.T.710
Fabio Scollo, Tobias Falch
Platz 9, PlatzInGruppe: 5    Passarillo.A.705, Amenta.G.706
Antonio Passarillo, Giovanni Amenta
Platz 9, PlatzInGruppe: 5    Saryaprak.F.697, Amenta.S.698
Faruk Saryaprak, Sebastiano Amenta


Kickernation Cup, 22 Teilnehmer [Ranking zOLD-Lehmacher 2on2]
Rk.Spieler
1. Riehm.T.263, Keloglou.K.717
Thomas Riehm, Konstantinos Keloglou
2. Riehm.A.2, Braan.M.719
Axel Riehm, Michael Braan
3. Panagiotidis.K.373, Döne.M.708
Konstantinos Panagiotidis, Mustafa Döne
4. Barut.Y.723, Reale.A.726
Yasar Barut, Angelo Reale
5. Kapllani.Sebi.714, Bala.D.715
Sebi Kapllani, Dorim Bala
5. Döne.H.704, Fackler.H.437
Hüseyin Döne, Hans Fackler
7. Kevin.E.721, Özkal.O.725
Egrenj Kevin, Ozan Özkul
7. Lesar.A.5, Sideris.S.720
Alen Lesar, Stamatis Sideris
9. Shala.H.716, Vasile.C.718
Habib Shala, Corrado Vasile
9. Riehm.B.9, Barut.A.724
Bettina Riehm, Attila Barut
9. Avdali.I.712, Kapllani.A.713
Ibrahim Avdali, Ardijan Kapllani


Playoffs Senior Cup, 8 Teilnehmer [Ranking zOLD-Lehmacher 2on2]
Rk.Spieler
1. Kapllani.Sebi.714, Bala.D.715
Sebi Kapllani, Dorim Bala
2. Henke.H.740, Haug.E.739
Harrie Henke, Eike Haug
3. Seidel.J.737, Gerth.S.738
Jens Seidel, Sebastian Gerth
4. Avdali.I.712, Kapllani.A.713
Ibrahim Avdali, Ardijan Kapllani


Senior Cup, 26 Teilnehmer [Ranking zOLD-Lehmacher 2on2]
Rk.Spieler
Platz 1, PlatzInGruppe: 1    Henke.H.740, Haug.E.739
Harrie Henke, Eike Haug
Platz 1, PlatzInGruppe: 1    Kapllani.Sebi.714, Bala.D.715
Sebi Kapllani, Dorim Bala
Platz 3, PlatzInGruppe: 2    Seidel.J.737, Gerth.S.738
Jens Seidel, Sebastian Gerth
Platz 3, PlatzInGruppe: 2    Avdali.I.712, Kapllani.A.713
Ibrahim Avdali, Ardijan Kapllani
Platz 5, PlatzInGruppe: 3    Vasile.C.718, Keloglou.K.717
Corrado Vasile, Konstantinos Keloglou
Platz 5, PlatzInGruppe: 3    Shala.H.716, Sideris.S.720
Habib Shala, Stamatis Sideris
Platz 7, PlatzInGruppe: 4    Braan.M.719, Öztürk.B.729
Michael Braan, Burak Öztürk
Platz 7, PlatzInGruppe: 4    Tunar.S.730, Olma.T.731
Sinan Tunar, Tina Olma
Platz 9, PlatzInGruppe: 5    Kevin.E.721, Reale.A.726
Egrenj Kevin, Angelo Reale
Platz 9, PlatzInGruppe: 5    Hajtic.F.735, Kurtovic.S.736
Chico Santos, Sabrina Kurtovic
Platz 11, PlatzInGruppe: 6    Barut.A.724, Barut.Y.723
Attila Barut, Yasar Barut
Platz 11, PlatzInGruppe: 6    Samet.K.732, Arvloglu.B.734
Kibar Samet, Burhan Arvloglu
Platz 13, PlatzInGruppe: 7    Cammarata.S.727, Domdei.O.728
Sandy Cammarata, Oskar Domdei


   

Datum: 2007/11/27-21:41:43, Visit http://turniersoftware.battlenation.org/