turniersoftware.battlenation.org: TURNIER STATS

Ergebnis-Liste: Kickernation-Aktuell
Letzes Update: 2007/12/09-12:36:06
Teilnehmer: 46
Disziplinen: 5
Matches: 138

K-Pokal-07 ROOKIES, 12 Teilnehmer [Ranking 2007 Lehmacher Rookie Double]
Rk.Spieler
1. Zupanic.M.483, Bitterberg.H.298
Miro Zupanic, Holger Bitterberg
2. Dubravac.I.301, Gauß.D.362
Danny Gauß, Ivan Dubravac
3. Del Grosso.I.292, Blessing.D.290
Debora Blessing, Irmi Del Grosso
4. Witz.H.351, Damianof.N.352
Heike Witz, Nadja Damianof
5. Kraus.H.307, Fischer.F.528
Holger Kraus, Florian Fischer
5. Krause.M.621, Hüffner.R.484
Matthias Krause, Ralph Hüffner


K-Pokal-07 SEMIPRO, 30 Teilnehmer [Ranking Lehmacher 2on2]
Rk.Spieler
1. Brauns.F.435, Herm.B.279
Frank Brauns, Benjamin Herm
2. Brabete.D.397, Fotteler.A.538
Daniel Brabete, Andre Fotteler
3. Riehm.T.263, Alexandridou.G.414
Thomas Riehm, Georgia Alexandridou
4. Witz.H.351, Riehm.A.2
Heike Witz, Axel Riehm
5. Enßle.P.360, Säurig.B.112
Paul Enßle, Benjamin Säurig
5. Drescher.T.415, Ickert.E.535
Thomas Drescher, Eckhard Ickert
7. Strauß.D.521, Schnabel.M.104
Denny Strauß, Marco Schnabel
7. Dubravac.I.301, Gauß.D.362
Danny Gauß, Ivan Dubravac
9. Ellwanger.M.506, Schnürer.R.519
Mathias Ellwanger, Remo Schnürer
9. Queitsch.I.609, Queitsch.O.608
Imke Queitsch, Oliver Queitsch
9. Bartke.M.327, Bitterberg.H.298
Martin Bartke, Holger Bitterberg
9. Kraus.H.307, Fischer.F.528
Holger Kraus, Florian Fischer
13. Del Grosso.I.292, Blessing.D.290
Debora Blessing, Irmi Del Grosso
13. Krause.M.621, Hüffner.R.484
Matthias Krause, Ralph Hüffner
13. Zupanic.M.483, Kasnar.V.156
Miro Zupanic, Vladimir Kasnar


K-Pokal-07 TOP-8, 8 Teilnehmer [Ranking Lehmacher 2on2]
Rk.Spieler
1.    Falk.R.384, Panagiotidis.K.373
Ronnie Falk, Konstantinos Panagiotidis
2.    Wollmann.C.1, Balic.M.126
Christian Wollmann, Marc Balic
3.    Malegiannakis.E.106, Datko.G.8
Götz Datko, Emmanouil Malegiannakis
4.    Mateescu.S.3, Großhable.A.108
Aiko Großhable, Stefan Mateescu


Playoffs OD Rookie, 18 Teilnehmer [Ranking Lehmacher 2on2]
Rk.Spieler
1. Drescher.T.415, Ickert.E.535
Thomas Drescher, Eckhard Ickert
2. Fotteler.A.538, Alexandridou.G.414
Andre Fotteler, Georgia Alexandridou
3. Panagiotidis.K.373, Bartke.M.327
Konstantinos Panagiotidis, Martin Bartke
4. Zupanic.M.483, Kasnar.V.156
Miro Zupanic, Vladimir Kasnar
5. Krause.M.621, Bitterberg.H.298
Holger Bitterberg, Matthias Krause
5. Del Grosso.I.292, Blessing.D.290
Debora Blessing, Irmi Del Grosso
5. Queitsch.I.609, Queitsch.O.608
Imke Queitsch, Oliver Queitsch
5. Dubravac.I.301, Gauß.D.362
Danny Gauß, Ivan Dubravac
9. Kraus.H.307, Fischer.F.528
Holger Kraus, Florian Fischer


Playoffs OD SemiPro, 16 Teilnehmer [Ranking Lehmacher 2on2]
Rk.Spieler
1. Mateescu.S.3, Datko.G.8
Götz Datko, Stefan Mateescu
2. Riehm.T.263, Falk.R.384
Thomas Riehm, Ronnie Falk
3. Brabete.D.397, Wunderlich.R.303
Daniel Brabete, Rainer Wunderlich
4. Strauß.D.521, Schnabel.M.104
Denny Strauß, Marco Schnabel
5. Enßle.P.360, Säurig.B.112
Paul Enßle, Benjamin Säurig
5. Kircher.H.656, Debich.A.638
Abdessattar Debich, Hans Friederich Kircher
7. Riehm.B.9, Burkhardt.S.107
Bettina Riehm, Simone Burkhardt
7. Riehm.A.2, Lesar.A.5
Axel Riehm, Alen Lesar


Playoffs OD Pro, 8 Teilnehmer [Ranking Lehmacher 2on2]
Rk.Spieler
1. Brauns.F.435, Herm.B.279
Frank Brauns, Benjamin Herm
2. Balic.M.126, Trappmann.J.743
Marc Balic, Jan Trappmann
3. Malegiannakis.E.106, Großhable.A.108
Emmanouil Malegiannakis, Aiko Großhable
4. Ellwanger.M.506, Schnürer.R.519
Mathias Ellwanger, Remo Schnürer


OD, 42 Teilnehmer [Ranking Lehmacher 2on2]
Rk.Spieler
Platz 1, PlatzInGruppe: 1    Balic.M.126, Trappmann.J.743
Marc Balic, Jan Trappmann
Platz 1, PlatzInGruppe: 1    Malegiannakis.E.106, Großhable.A.108
Emmanouil Malegiannakis, Aiko Großhable
Platz 1, PlatzInGruppe: 1    Ellwanger.M.506, Schnürer.R.519
Mathias Ellwanger, Remo Schnürer
Platz 1, PlatzInGruppe: 1    Brauns.F.435, Herm.B.279
Frank Brauns, Benjamin Herm
Platz 5, PlatzInGruppe: 2    Strauß.D.521, Schnabel.M.104
Denny Strauß, Marco Schnabel
Platz 5, PlatzInGruppe: 2    Riehm.B.9, Burkhardt.S.107
Bettina Riehm, Simone Burkhardt
Platz 5, PlatzInGruppe: 2    Enßle.P.360, Säurig.B.112
Paul Enßle, Benjamin Säurig
Platz 5, PlatzInGruppe: 2    Brabete.D.397, Wunderlich.R.303
Daniel Brabete, Rainer Wunderlich
Platz 9, PlatzInGruppe: 3    Riehm.A.2, Lesar.A.5
Axel Riehm, Alen Lesar
Platz 9, PlatzInGruppe: 3    Riehm.T.263, Falk.R.384
Thomas Riehm, Ronnie Falk
Platz 9, PlatzInGruppe: 3    Kircher.H.656, Debich.A.638
Abdessattar Debich, Hans Friederich Kircher
Platz 9, PlatzInGruppe: 3    Mateescu.S.3, Datko.G.8
Götz Datko, Stefan Mateescu
Platz 13, PlatzInGruppe: 4    Zupanic.M.483, Kasnar.V.156
Miro Zupanic, Vladimir Kasnar
Platz 13, PlatzInGruppe: 4    Fotteler.A.538, Alexandridou.G.414
Andre Fotteler, Georgia Alexandridou
Platz 13, PlatzInGruppe: 4    Queitsch.I.609, Queitsch.O.608
Imke Queitsch, Oliver Queitsch
Platz 13, PlatzInGruppe: 4    Panagiotidis.K.373, Bartke.M.327
Konstantinos Panagiotidis, Martin Bartke
Platz 17, PlatzInGruppe: 5    Del Grosso.I.292, Blessing.D.290
Debora Blessing, Irmi Del Grosso
Platz 17, PlatzInGruppe: 5    Dubravac.I.301, Gauß.D.362
Danny Gauß, Ivan Dubravac
Platz 17, PlatzInGruppe: 5    Drescher.T.415, Ickert.E.535
Thomas Drescher, Eckhard Ickert
Platz 17, PlatzInGruppe: 5    Kraus.H.307, Fischer.F.528
Holger Kraus, Florian Fischer
Platz 21, PlatzInGruppe: 6    Krause.M.621, Bitterberg.H.298
Holger Bitterberg, Matthias Krause


DYP, 22 Teilnehmer [Ranking Lehmacher 2on2]
Rk.Spieler
1. Balic.M.126, Riehm.A.2
Axel Riehm, Marc Balic
2. Falk.R.384, Datko.G.8
Ronnie Falk, Götz Datko
3. Kircher.H.656, Herm.B.279
Hans Friederich Kircher, Benjamin Herm
4. Mateescu.S.3, Brauns.F.435
Stefan Mateescu, Frank Brauns
5. Bitterberg.H.298, Brabete.D.397
Holger Bitterberg, Daniel Brabete
5. Queitsch.O.608, Blessing.D.290
Oliver Queitsch, Debora Blessing
7. Wunderlich.R.303, Krause.M.621
Rainer Wunderlich, Matthias Krause
7. Burkhardt.S.107, Debich.A.638
Simone Burkhardt, Abdessattar Debich
9. Queitsch.I.609, Zupanic.M.483
Imke Queitsch, Miro Zupanic
9. Riehm.B.9, Ellwanger.M.506
Bettina Riehm, Mathias Ellwanger
9. Del Grosso.I.292, Schnürer.R.519
Irmi Del Grosso, Remo Schnürer


   

Datum: 2007/12/09-12:36:06, Visit http://turniersoftware.battlenation.org/